Search Property

Search Properties

Where in

I Want to

Property Type

Budget

Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Etmadpur, Agra (160 Sq. Yards)

Mudi chauraha jaleshar road agra, Etmadpur, Agra
Link Copied
For Sale
27.20 Lac @ Rs 17000 per Sq. Yards
Society : SACHIN VALLEY HERITAGE TOWNSHIP
  • Property ID REI1470778
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 160 Sq. Yards ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Property Description
New project of residential colony plots located at Mudi Chauraha, Jalesar Road has been launched!

_Project Details:_
- Plot Size: 100 to 300 sq. yards
- Price: 13,500 to 32,000 per sq. yard
- Location: Mudi Chauraha, Jalesar Road, Agra
- Amenities:
- Roads and drainage system
- Electricity and water facility
- Security system
- Parks and green areas

Contact for booking: BADA ESTATE
Want to know more about this project or want to make a booking?
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Padam

7055757771
+ 91